File:Au-001.books.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{books}}" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{herbooks}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| Low. C. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| A roll of Australian arms. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| Rigby Ltd Adelaide | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| Australia | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| English | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| 1971 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 184 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| 0-85179-149-2 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:Au-001.books.jpg|60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:32, 5 July 2022
This book is part of the Heraldry of the World Library Heraldry of the World |
By topic: |
Author(s): | Low. C. |
Title: | A roll of Australian arms. |
Publisher | Rigby Ltd Adelaide |
Country | Australia |
Language | English |
Year | 1971 |
Pages | 184 |
ISBN | 0-85179-149-2 |
Image | |
Other |
Contact and Support
Partners:
Your logo here ?
Contact us
© since 1995, Heraldry of the World, Ralf Hartemink
Index of the site
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 14:21, 4 November 2012 | 650 × 877 (138 KB) | Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) | Category:Heraldry books |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 3 pages use this file: