File:De-203.books.jpg: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Summary == | == Summary == | ||
[[ | {{herbooks}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| Schuberts Album deutscher Staaten- und Städte-Wappen. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| R. Schubertsche Buchhandlung, Coburg | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| Germany | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| German | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| between 1895 and 1905 (no year) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 24 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| none | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:De-203.books.jpg|60 px]][[File:De-203a.books.jpg|60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| Different versions exist. No differences in content. Also issued as loose stamps. See also : [[Schuberts Album deutscher Staaten und Städtewappen]] | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} |
Latest revision as of 05:04, 20 July 2022
Summary
This book is part of the Heraldry of the World Library Heraldry of the World |
By topic: |
Author(s): | ? |
Title: | Schuberts Album deutscher Staaten- und Städte-Wappen. |
Publisher | R. Schubertsche Buchhandlung, Coburg |
Country | Germany |
Language | German |
Year | between 1895 and 1905 (no year) |
Pages | 24 |
ISBN | none |
Image | |
Other | Different versions exist. No differences in content. Also issued as loose stamps. See also : Schuberts Album deutscher Staaten und Städtewappen |
Contact and Support
Partners:
Your logo here ?
Contact us
© since 1995, Heraldry of the World, Ralf Hartemink
Index of the site
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 05:15, 8 August 2019 | 1,000 × 1,575 (332 KB) | Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) | Category:Heraldic books |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following 5 pages use this file: