Réunion (stamps): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Re-bourbon.jpg|350 px|center]] <br/>Discovery of the island | |align="center"|[[File:Re-bourbon.jpg|350 px|center]] <br/>Discovery of the island | ||
|align="center"|[[File:fr-fdc-apoi.jpg|350 px|center]]<br>Association philatelique | |align="center"|[[File:fr-fdc-apoi.jpg|350 px|center]]<br>Association philatelique | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:fr-r-reunion.jpg|350 px|center]]<br>Regions of France | |||
|} | |} | ||