Personal arms registration numbers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (→2021: adde Sheasby) |
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (→2021: added Culebro) |
||
Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
| 024/2021 | | 024/2021 | ||
| [[Harold David Sheasby]] | | [[Harold David Sheasby]] | ||
|- | |||
| 025/2021 | |||
| [[Alberto Burguete Culebro]] | |||
|} | |} |