Personal arms registration numbers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (→2021: added Lee Lumbley) |
Krystofhuk (talk | contribs) (→2021: added Räty) |
||
Line 517: | Line 517: | ||
| 026/2021 | | 026/2021 | ||
| [[Lee Lumbley]] | | [[Lee Lumbley]] | ||
|- | |||
| 027/2021 | |||
| [[Tuomas Timoteus Räty]] | |||
|} | |} |