Template:Hr: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{|width="100%" style="color:black; background-color:#ffffcc;" |width="15%"|50 px|left |width="70%" align="center" |'''Heraldry of the World<br/>Civic hera...") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|width="100%" style="color:black; background-color: | {|width="100%" style="color:black;" border="8px" | ||
|width=" | |style="width: 30%; background-color:red;" align="center" |. | ||
|width=" | |style="width: 30%; background-color:white;" align="center" |'''[[{{SITENAME}}]]'''. | ||
|width=" | |style="width: 30%; background-color:red;" align="center" |. | ||
|} | |- | ||
|style="width: 30%; background-color:white;" align="center" |. | |||
|style="width: 30%; background-color:red;" align="center" |. | |||
|style="width: 30%; background-color:white;" align="center" |. | |||
|- | |||
|style="width: 30%; background-color:red;" align="center" |. | |||
|style="width: 30%; background-color:white;" align="center" |'''Civic heraldry of [[Croatia|Croatia/(Hrvatska heraldika)]]''' | |||
|style="width: 30%; background-color:red;" align="center" |. | |||
|}<seo title="Coat of arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}" titlemode="append" keywords="Coat of arms, civic arms, arms, crest, heraldry, civic heraldry, Croiatia, Hrvatska, heraldika, grb, grbovi" og:locale="en_GB"></seo> |
Revision as of 07:02, 16 February 2018
. | Heraldry of the World. | . |
. | . | . |
. | Civic heraldry of Croatia/(Hrvatska heraldika) | . |