approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,579
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:soloturnz9.jpg|center|300 px|Seal of Soloturn]] <br/>The seal from 1462 | |align="center"|[[File:soloturnz9.jpg|center|300 px|Seal of Soloturn]] <br/>The seal from 1462 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:soloturnz10.jpg|center|300 px|Seal of Soloturn]] <br/>The seal from 1473 | |align="center"|[[File:soloturnz10.jpg|center|300 px|Seal of Soloturn]] <br/>The seal from 1473 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16th century manuscript]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits