approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,700,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Edwards, Ringer and Bigg - Flags of all nations]]''' | |align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Edwards, Ringer and Bigg - Flags of all nations]]''' | ||
|align=“center”|[[File:portugal.erb.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align=“center”|[[File:portugal.erb.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Farro - Arms of Maltese families]]''' | |||
|align=“center”|[[File:huber.farro.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Ferriolo - Arms and flags of countries]]''' | |align=“left” width=“300 px”|'''[[Ferriolo - Arms and flags of countries]]''' |
edits