approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,953
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "'''Literature''':↵↵↵{{religion}}" to "'''Literature''': {{religion}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Official blazon | |+Official blazon | ||
|- | |||
|'''French''' | |||
| D’azur à trois fasces crénelées d’argent maçonnées de sable au chef cousu de gueules. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''English''' | |'''English''' | ||
| blazon wanted | | blazon wanted | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits