approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,629
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:freiwaldau.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:freiwaldau.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:fryvaldov.hagcs.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Znaky Republiky Ceskoslovenské|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1935 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1.jpg|center|400 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br>The arms by Jan Čaka (1986) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1.jpg|center|400 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br>The arms by Jan Čaka (1986) | ||
|} | |} |
edits