approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,220
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Category:Czech Municipalities" to "50 px|link=Czechia[[Category:Czech Municipalities") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1561.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:1561.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|align="center"|[[File:falkenau.ege.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in an [[Die_Wappen_der_Heimat|album]] from 1955 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1.jpg|center|400 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br>The arms by Jan Čaka (1986) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1.jpg|center|400 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br>The arms by Jan Čaka (1986) | ||
|} | |} |
edits