approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,710,207
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Category:Polish" to "50 px|link=Poland[[Category:Polish") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:drossenz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:drossenz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:drossen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:drossen.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Osnolubuskie1.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1994 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits