approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,537
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:koblenzz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:koblenzz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:170b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:koblenz.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:koblenz.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:koblenz.abd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abdulla-Deutsche Städtewappen|Abdulla]] album, 1928 | |align="center"|[[File:koblenz.abd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abdulla-Deutsche Städtewappen|Abdulla]] album, 1928 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:3117.aba.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:Koblenz.him.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a matchbox label | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits