approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,676
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:2956.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:2956.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|align="center"|[[File:boleslawiec2.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown in 1963 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:boleslawiec.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown around 1970 | |align="center"|[[File:boleslawiec.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown around 1970 | ||
|} | |} |
edits