approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,627
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Germany" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:potsdamz1.jpg|center|Wappen von Potsdam]] <br/>Seal from around 1450 ([http://stadtgeschichte.de/details.php?action=stadtsiegel&satzNr=9783891150450 source]) | |align="center"|[[File:potsdamz1.jpg|center|Wappen von Potsdam]] <br/>Seal from around 1450 ([http://stadtgeschichte.de/details.php?action=stadtsiegel&satzNr=9783891150450 source]) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:potsdam.abd.jpg|center|Wappen von Potsdam]] <br/>The arms on a trade card from 1928 | |align="center"|[[File:potsdam.abd.jpg|center|Wappen von Potsdam]] <br/>The arms on a trade card from 1928 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:potsdam.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von Potsdam]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:potsdam.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von Potsdam]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1997 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits