approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,598
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}" to "|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Alblasserdam.newa.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Newa]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:Alblasserdam.newa.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Newa]] bandje | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1960.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Alblasserdam2.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Alblasserdam en [[Sereď]] | |align="center"|[[File:Alblasserdam2.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Alblasserdam en [[Sereď]] | ||
|- | |- |
edits