approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,710,115
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:brielle.tile.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van Brielle]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | |align="center"|[[File:brielle.tile.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van Brielle]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:brielle1.tile.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van Brielle]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:brielle1.tile.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van Brielle]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1982 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 2000 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1988 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits