approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,710,250
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{poland}}" to "{{pl}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kepno.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the 1950s | |align="center"|[[File:kepno.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the 1950s | ||
|align="center"|[[File:kepno1.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in 1963 | |align="center"|[[File:kepno1.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in 1963 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:kepno4.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the 1993 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits