approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,537
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:deventer-1544-contra.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het contrazegel van Deventer (afdruk 1544) | |align="center"|[[File:deventer-1544-contra.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het contrazegel van Deventer (afdruk 1544) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:deventer-1800.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het zegel van Deventer (afdruk 1800) | |align="center"|[[File:deventer-1800.jpg|center|300 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het zegel van Deventer (afdruk 1800) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Munt van Deventer, 1578 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits