approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,710,207
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:schaffhausenz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Medieval seal of Schaffhausen. | |align="center"|[[File:schaffhausenz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Medieval seal of Schaffhausen. | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1530.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript +/- 1530 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1530.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript +/- 1530 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1551 coin | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c2.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a coin | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits