approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,903
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " th e" to " the ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1530.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript +/- 1530 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1530.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript +/- 1530 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript 1550-1700 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}h.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Hozier (1696) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}h.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Hozier (1696) | ||
|- | |- |
edits