approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,613
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1977.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:1977.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.newa.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Newa]] bandje | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 2000 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Schoonhoven/wapen.jpg bron]) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Schoonhoven/Haven84.jpg bron]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Schoonhoven/Koestr072.jpg bron]) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g3.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de stad ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Schoonhoven/Wal10.jpg bron]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits