approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,903
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Official blazon====" to "===Official blazon===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1550.jpg|center|350 px|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1550 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1550.jpg|center|350 px|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1550 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bassano.jpg|center|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Stemmi delle principali città d'Italia. Milano (pre 1940) | |align="center"|[[File:bassano.jpg|center|Stemma di {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Stemmi delle principali città d'Italia. Milano (pre 1940) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Bassano/k6012231.jpg source]) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Bassano/k6012268.jpg source]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits