approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,710,298
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{France}}" to "{{fr}} ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:riequewihr.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:riequewihr.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Riquewihr.frba.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by [[Blasons_adhésif_(Kroma)|Kroma]] | |align="center"|[[File:Riquewihr.frba.jpg|300 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard by [[Blasons_adhésif_(Kroma)|Kroma]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The in the town ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Riquewihr-Fr/GeneralDeGaulle42.jpg source]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits