approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,425
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|Link=Netherlands[[Category:Nederlandse" to "[[Category:Nederlandse") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1985 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}6.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Steenderen/BurgSmitstr02.jpg bron]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits