approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,952
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:voorst3.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen op een grenspaal bij het dorp (foto Rien de Schipper) | |align="center"|[[File:voorst3.jpg|center]] <br/>Het wapen op een grenspaal bij het dorp (foto Rien de Schipper) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}6.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in Twello ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Twello/HWIordensweg01.jpg bron]) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:1927.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | |align="center"|[[File:1927.wi2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een [[Willem II]] bandje | ||
|} | |} |
edits