approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,676
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}17.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 17th century manuscript | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}17.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a 17th century manuscript | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}t.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by Tyroff (1835) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:windsheim.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:windsheim.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-mus.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [https://wappenmuseum.jimdo.com/deutsche-st%C3%A4dte-und-gemeindewappen/ Deutsches Wappenmuseum] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-mus.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [https://wappenmuseum.jimdo.com/deutsche-st%C3%A4dte-und-gemeindewappen/ Deutsches Wappenmuseum] | ||
|} | |} |
edits