approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,608
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}" to "|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:baarn.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:baarn.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1985 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1995 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1985 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:baarn.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]]|} | |align="center"|[[File:baarn.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op een [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegel]]|} | ||
|} | |} |
edits