approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,608
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-tr.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Napoleonoc times | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-tr.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Napoleonoc times | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}4.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in 1845 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-tr.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in Traversier (1842) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}4.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in 1845 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Granville.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:Granville.hagfr.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Café Sanka : La France Héraldique|Café Sanka album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:2776.aba.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:2776.aba.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|} | |} |
edits