approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,953
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dax-landes.frba.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard | |align="center"|[[File:dax-landes.frba.jpg|250 px|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a postcard | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a cover (1910) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}2.jpg|center|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a cover (1910) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-glass.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the church of Saint-Vincent-de-Xaintes in Dax | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits