approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,333
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "{{sweden}}" to "{{se}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:landskrona.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown by Liljeblad, 1878 | |align="center"|[[File:landskrona.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms as shown by Liljeblad, 1878 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:landskrona.hagse.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe_Hag_Sverige|Kaffe Hag album]] +/- 1935 | |align="center"|[[File:landskrona.hagse.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe_Hag_Sverige|Kaffe Hag album]] +/- 1935 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:landskrona-1913.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1913 stamp | |align="center"|[[File:landskrona-1913.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a 1913 stamp | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|350 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a local coin | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits