approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,588
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z10.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>19th century municipal stamp | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}z10.jpg|center|300 px|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>19th century municipal stamp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1475.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the late 15th century | |||
|align="center"|[[File:wertheim.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:wertheim.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Salon-de-Provence2.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1971 (with [[Salon-de-Provence]]) | |align="center"|[[File:Salon-de-Provence2.jpg|center|300 px|Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1971 (with [[Salon-de-Provence]]) | ||
|} | |} |
edits