approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,333
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Boo drs J.A. de || HERALDIEK || Dutch || 1967 || 119 || - || 1 || 5.00 || 042 || | | || Boo drs J.A. de || HERALDIEK || Dutch || 1967 || 119 || - || 1 || 5.00 || 042 || | ||
|- | |||
| || Boo hans de || Congresverslag van het X11e internationaal heraldisch colloquium, regionale heraldiek en streekwapens,groningen 3 - 7 september 2001 || Dutch || 2005 || 360 || 90-5294-362-1 || 1 || 12.50 || 1321 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Boo J.A. de || Familiewapens , kentekens en verwantschap || Dutch || 2008 || 199 || 978-90-5802-058-1 || 1 || 12.50 || 533 || | | || Boo J.A. de || Familiewapens , kentekens en verwantschap || Dutch || 2008 || 199 || 978-90-5802-058-1 || 1 || 12.50 || 533 || | ||
Line 327: | Line 329: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Cruys, M van de || Heraldicum Disputationes-Jubileum uitgave 2005 || Dutch || 2005 || 318 || || 1 || 17.50 || 284 || | | || Cruys, M van de || Heraldicum Disputationes-Jubileum uitgave 2005 || Dutch || 2005 || 318 || || 1 || 17.50 || 284 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || D"Haucourt et Durivault || Le Blason || French || 1949 || 134 || || 1 || 5.00 || 593 || | | || D"Haucourt et Durivault || Le Blason || French || 1949 || 134 || || 1 || 5.00 || 593 || | ||
Line 465: | Line 463: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Gatz Erwin || Die wappen derhochstifte, bistumer und diozesanbischofe im heiligen romischen reich 1648-1803 || German || 2007 || 680 || 978-3-7954-1637-9 || 1 || 65.00 || 1220 || | | || Gatz Erwin || Die wappen derhochstifte, bistumer und diozesanbischofe im heiligen romischen reich 1648-1803 || German || 2007 || 680 || 978-3-7954-1637-9 || 1 || 65.00 || 1220 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Gayre R. || Heraldic standards and other ensigns || English || 1959 || 132 || || 1 || 17.50 || 518 || | | || Gayre R. || Heraldic standards and other ensigns || English || 1959 || 132 || || 1 || 17.50 || 518 || | ||
Line 493: | Line 489: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Goolenaerts Jos || Heraldische Portretten van belangrijke personen uit de Antwerpse, Belgische en Europese geschiedenis. || Dutch || 2010 || 84 || - || 1 || 6.50 || 1131 || | | || Goolenaerts Jos || Heraldische Portretten van belangrijke personen uit de Antwerpse, Belgische en Europese geschiedenis. || Dutch || 2010 || 84 || - || 1 || 6.50 || 1131 || | ||
|- | |||
| || Goschel heinz || Lexicon stadte und wappen der DDR. || German || 1984 || 556 || - || 1 || 20.00 || 409 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Gou L. de || Kwartierstatenboek van Koninklijk Nederlandsch Genootschap voor Geslacht en Wapenkunde 75-jarig bestaan || Dutch || 1958 || 336 || || 1 || 27.50 || 985 || | | || Gou L. de || Kwartierstatenboek van Koninklijk Nederlandsch Genootschap voor Geslacht en Wapenkunde 75-jarig bestaan || Dutch || 1958 || 336 || || 1 || 27.50 || 985 || | ||
Line 809: | Line 807: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Kleyn A.R. || Wapens - Blasons - Arms - Wappen || Dutch/English/French/German || || 16+32 || || 1 || 7.50 || 031 || | | || Kleyn A.R. || Wapens - Blasons - Arms - Wappen || Dutch/English/French/German || || 16+32 || || 1 || 7.50 || 031 || | ||
|- | |||
| || Kobel ludwig || Steirische ortswappen einschliesslich jener der ehemaligen untersteioermark || German || 1954 || 318 || - || 1 || 75.00 || 1322 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Koffie Hag || Nederlandsch gemeentewapens, album koffie hag zegels - COMPLEET || Dutch || || || || 1 || 35.00 || 008 || 2 volumes | | || Koffie Hag || Nederlandsch gemeentewapens, album koffie hag zegels - COMPLEET || Dutch || || || || 1 || 35.00 || 008 || 2 volumes | ||
Line 863: | Line 863: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Marc van de Cruys || De maan, de wassenaar en de maanroos, een heraldische beschouwing van een hemellichaam || Dutch || 2015 || 64 || || 1 || 10.00 || 071 || | | || Marc van de Cruys || De maan, de wassenaar en de maanroos, een heraldische beschouwing van een hemellichaam || Dutch || 2015 || 64 || || 1 || 10.00 || 071 || | ||
|- | |||
| || Marc van de Cruys || Heraldiek van het bisdom 's-hertogenbosch || Dutch || 2015 || 51 || - || 1 || 6.00 || 1317 || | |||
|- | |||
| || Marc van de Cruys || Miscellana Heraldica, 25 jarig jubileum van hraldicum disputationes, kwartaalblad voor heraldiek || Dutch || 2020 || 328 || - || 1 || 32.50 || 1318 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Maris Mr. Dr. C.W. || Een honderdtal Nederl;andsche families || Dutch || 1946 || 363 || || 1 || 75.00 || 1007 || | | || Maris Mr. Dr. C.W. || Een honderdtal Nederl;andsche families || Dutch || 1946 || 363 || || 1 || 75.00 || 1007 || | ||
Line 909: | Line 913: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Neubecker, O/ Wilhelm Rentzmann || Wappen - Bilder - Lexicon /Dictionnaire heraldique/ Encyclopaedia of heraldry || German/English/French || 1974 || 418 || 3-87045-022-3 || 1 || 30.00 || 227 || | | || Neubecker, O/ Wilhelm Rentzmann || Wappen - Bilder - Lexicon /Dictionnaire heraldique/ Encyclopaedia of heraldry || German/English/French || 1974 || 418 || 3-87045-022-3 || 1 || 30.00 || 227 || | ||
|- | |||
| || Neuschwander isabelle || Couleurs et symbolique armoiries des villes, sous le premier empire et la restauration || French || 2010 || 319 || 978-2-7572-0408-5 || 1 || 25.00 || 1320 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Nieuws van de dag || Kalender voor het jaar 1900 || Dutch || || || || 1 || 25.00 || 276 || | | || Nieuws van de dag || Kalender voor het jaar 1900 || Dutch || || || || 1 || 25.00 || 276 || | ||
Line 981: | Line 987: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Puttock Col.A.G. || A Dictionary of heraldry and relted subjects || English || 1985 || 256 || 0-907854-93-1 || 1 || 12.50 || 218 || | | || Puttock Col.A.G. || A Dictionary of heraldry and relted subjects || English || 1985 || 256 || 0-907854-93-1 || 1 || 12.50 || 218 || | ||
|- | |||
| || Rabbow, A. || Wappen und flaggen der bundesrepublik deutschland und ihrer lander (losbladig} || German || - || 105 || - || 1 || 7.50 || 1319 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:De-102.books.jpg|100 px]] || Rabbow, A. || Wolfsburger Wappen. Die Wahrzeichen der Stadt Wolfsburg und ihrer Ortsteile. || German || 1993 || 102 p. || 3-925151-55-9 || 1 || 8,50 || 871 || | | [[File:De-102.books.jpg|100 px]] || Rabbow, A. || Wolfsburger Wappen. Die Wahrzeichen der Stadt Wolfsburg und ihrer Ortsteile. || German || 1993 || 102 p. || 3-925151-55-9 || 1 || 8,50 || 871 || | ||
Line 1,051: | Line 1,059: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Servais , Max || Armorial des provinces et des communes de Belgique. Supplement 1955-1968 || French || 1969 || 468 || || 1 || 40.00 || 457A || | | || Servais , Max || Armorial des provinces et des communes de Belgique. Supplement 1955-1968 || French || 1969 || 468 || || 1 || 40.00 || 457A || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Siebmacher J. || Die Wappen der Deutschen Landesfursten -band2 || German || 1981 || || || 1 || 50.00 || 773-2 || Reprint | | || Siebmacher J. || Die Wappen der Deutschen Landesfursten -band2 || German || 1981 || || || 1 || 50.00 || 773-2 || Reprint | ||
Line 1,139: | Line 1,145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Nl-052.books.jpg|100 px]] || Sierksma, K.L. || De gemeentewapens van Nederland. (several editions) || Dutch || 1962-1969 || 264 p. || - || 1 || 5.00 || 094 || Mail for available editions/years | | [[File:Nl-052.books.jpg|100 px]] || Sierksma, K.L. || De gemeentewapens van Nederland. (several editions) || Dutch || 1962-1969 || 264 p. || - || 1 || 5.00 || 094 || Mail for available editions/years | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Slater Stephen || Heraldiek || Dutch || 2003 || 256 || 90-5920-144-2 || 1 || 25.00 || 053 || | | || Slater Stephen || Heraldiek || Dutch || 2003 || 256 || 90-5920-144-2 || 1 || 25.00 || 053 || | ||
Line 1,211: | Line 1,215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Toussaint , Jacques || Cahier Pedagogique no 1 A la decouverte de l'heraldique || French || 2007 || 40 || 2-9600563-4-5 || 1 || 5.00 || 993 || | | || Toussaint , Jacques || Cahier Pedagogique no 1 A la decouverte de l'heraldique || French || 2007 || 40 || 2-9600563-4-5 || 1 || 5.00 || 993 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Tretiakoff Igor de || Armorial de la noblesse de Russe || French || 1946 || 253 || || 1 || 60.00 || 154 || | | || Tretiakoff Igor de || Armorial de la noblesse de Russe || French || 1946 || 253 || || 1 || 60.00 || 154 || | ||
Line 1,351: | Line 1,353: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Warlop E. || Wapenboek van Vlaanderen || Dutch || 1972 || 169 || || 1 || 35.00 || 556 || | | || Warlop E. || Wapenboek van Vlaanderen || Dutch || 1972 || 169 || || 1 || 35.00 || 556 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Wenzler Claude || L'heraldique || French || 1997 || 63 || 2-7373-1866-1 || 1 || 7.50 || 1224 || | | || Wenzler Claude || L'heraldique || French || 1997 || 63 || 2-7373-1866-1 || 1 || 7.50 || 1224 || | ||
Line 1,401: | Line 1,401: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Zon W.M.T. van || Wapenkaarten N.G.V. gens nostra gepubliceerd 1953-1964 || Dutch || 2004 || - || - || 1 || 7.50 || 136 || | | || Zon W.M.T. van || Wapenkaarten N.G.V. gens nostra gepubliceerd 1953-1964 || Dutch || 2004 || - || - || 1 || 7.50 || 136 || | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
edits