approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,303
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 px|link=Germany" to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:schneeb2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms during DDR times | |align="center"|[[File:schneeb2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms during DDR times | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1985 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:schneeberg3.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a sculpture from 1665 | |align="center"|[[File:schneeberg3.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a sculpture from 1665 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:schneeberg1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the city hall ([http://www.panoramio.com/photo/5715283 source]) | |align="center"|[[File:schneeberg1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the city hall ([http://www.panoramio.com/photo/5715283 source]) |
edits