approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,333
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "50 pxCategory:Mecklenburg-Vorpommern" to "Category:Mecklenburg-Vorpommern") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rostock.abd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abdulla-Deutsche Städtewappen|Abdulla]] album, 1928 | |align="center"|[[File:rostock.abd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abdulla-Deutsche Städtewappen|Abdulla]] album, 1928 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:3271.aba.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:3271.aba.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1976 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:de-ddr-2936.jpg|center|250 px]] <br/>The arms on a a stamp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rostock4.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover ([http://www.flickr.com/photos/happycat/115522944/in/set-72057594074292131/ source]]) | |align="center"|[[File:rostock4.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover ([http://www.flickr.com/photos/happycat/115522944/in/set-72057594074292131/ source]]) | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits