approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,903
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:polen2.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Arms of Poland]]<br>new type (phone 67733)<br> blue<br>back : Van Oordt no phone | |align="center"|[[File:polen2.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Arms of Poland]]<br>new type (phone 67733)<br> blue<br>back : Van Oordt no phone | ||
|align="center"|[[File:polen.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Arms of Poland]]<br>new type<br> blue<br>back : Van Oordt with phone | |align="center"|[[File:polen.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Arms of Poland]]<br>new type<br> blue<br>back : Van Oordt with phone | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pretoria]] | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Pretoria.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of Pretoria]]<br>2 different backs:<br>Van Oordt with or without phone | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Provence]] | |[[Provence]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:provence.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of Provence]] | |align="center"|[[File:provence.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of Provence]]<br>blue | ||
|align="center"|[[File:provence1.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of Provence]]<br>light grey | |||
|align="center"|[[File:provence2.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of Provence]]<br>dark grey | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Switzerland]] | |[[Switzerland]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:petitsuisse.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of Switzerland]]<br>[[Switzerland]]+[[Bern]] | |align="center"|[[File:petitsuisse.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of Switzerland]]<br>[[Switzerland]]+[[Bern]]<br> | ||
|align="center"|[[File:petitesuisse1.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of Switzerland]]<br>[[Switzerland]]+[[Bern]] | |align="center"|[[File:petitesuisse1.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of Switzerland]]<br>[[Switzerland]]+[[Bern]]<br> | ||
|align="center"|[[File:petitesuisse2.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of Switzerland]]<br>[[Switzerland]]+[[Bern]] | |align="center"|[[File:petitesuisse3.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of Switzerland]]<br>[[Switzerland]]+[[Bern]]<br>different phone | ||
|align="center"|[[File:petitesuisse2.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of Switzerland]]<br>[[Switzerland]]+[[Bern]]<br> | |||
|align="center"|[[File:petitesuisse4.suiker.jpg|center|150 px|Arms of Switzerland]]<br>[[Switzerland]]+[[Bern]]<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|align="center"|[[File:suisse4.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Arms of Switzerland]]<br>Suisse - Den Bosch | |||
|align="center"|[[File:suisse5.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Arms of Switzerland]]<br>Suisse - Den Bosch | |||
|align="center"|[[File:suisse.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Arms of Switzerland]]<br>Suisse - Tilburg | |align="center"|[[File:suisse.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Arms of Switzerland]]<br>Suisse - Tilburg | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 730: | Line 739: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:suisse1.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of Switzerland]]<br>Suisse-Maastricht<br>border, old phone | |align="center"|[[File:suisse1.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of Switzerland]]<br>Suisse-Maastricht<br>border, old phone | ||
|align="center"|[[File:suisse3.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of Switzerland]]<br>Suisse-Maastricht<br>border, new phone | |align="center"|[[File:suisse3.suiker.jpg|center|200 px|Arms of Switzerland]]<br>Suisse-Maastricht<br>border, new phone | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|[[File:zwitserleven.suiker.jpg|center|100 px|Arms of Switzerland]]<br>Zwitserleven | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits