approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "===Official blazon=== (de)" to "===Official blazon=== *(de)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1530.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript +/- 1530 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1530.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a manuscript +/- 1530 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1591.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the Chorographia Württemberg (Wolleber, 1591) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1591.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the Chorographia Württemberg (Wolleber, 1591) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16th century manuscript]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:stuttgartz1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal of the city from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:stuttgartz1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal of the city from around 1900 |
edits