approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,303
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1599.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [https://dl.wdl.org/8930/service/8930.pdf manuscript from 1599] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1599.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [https://dl.wdl.org/8930/service/8930.pdf manuscript from 1599] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16th century manuscript]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Ingolstadtz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:Ingolstadtz1.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Ingolstadtz2.jpg|center|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Ingolstadt4.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a book from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:Ingolstadt4.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in a book from around 1900 | ||
|- | |- |
edits