approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,599
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nl-ut-c2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Utrecht]] <br/>Het wapen op een munt uit 1478 | |align="center"|[[File:nl-ut-c2.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Utrecht]] <br/>Het wapen op een munt uit 1478 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nl-ut-c3.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Utrecht]] <br/>Het wapen op een munt uit 1513 | |align="center"|[[File:nl-ut-c3.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van Utrecht]] <br/>Het wapen op een munt uit 1513 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}16.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een [[:Category:Windhag city arms|16e eeuws manuscript]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nl-ut-c1.jpg|center|Wapen van Utrecht]] <br/>Het wapen op een 18e eeuwse duit | |align="center"|[[File:nl-ut-c1.jpg|center|Wapen van Utrecht]] <br/>Het wapen op een 18e eeuwse duit |
edits