approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,953
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.sn.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Hugo Gerard Ströhl|Ströhl]] in 1905. | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.sn.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Hugo Gerard Ströhl|Ströhl]] in 1905. | ||
|align="center"|[[File:molde.hagno.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Norge|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:molde.hagno.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe Hag Norge|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:molde1.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover (I) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:molde2.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover (II) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:molde3.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover (III) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:molde4.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover (IV) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits