approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bregenz2.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von Bregenz]] <br/>The arms by Hugo Ströhl (1893) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:bregenzz1.jpg|center|Seal of Bregenz]] <br/>The seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:bregenzz1.jpg|center|Seal of Bregenz]] <br/>The seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:bregenz.hagat.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag : Die Wappen der Republik Oesterreich|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | |align="center"|[[File:bregenz.hagat.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag : Die Wappen der Republik Oesterreich|Coffee Hag album]] +/- 1932 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:0590.aba.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]]-albums | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a medal from 1977 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}c1.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a medal from 1977 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Special postal cancellation 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|300 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Special postal cancellation 1985 | ||
|} | |} |
edits