approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,417
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:noordbr2.jpg|center]] <br/>De ouste afbeelding van het wapen van Brabant, op een munt uit 1183 van Hendrik I. | |align="center"|[[File:noordbr2.jpg|center]] <br/>De ouste afbeelding van het wapen van Brabant, op een munt uit 1183 van Hendrik I. | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1530.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in 1530 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1530.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in 1530 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}.hes.jpg|350 px|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>Het wapen in het Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman (1708) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits