approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,898
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "manuscript from 1599]]" to "manuscript from 1599]") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1892.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The municipal stamp shown in 1892 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1892.jpg|center|Siegel von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The municipal stamp shown in 1892 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:530b.wsa.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Wappen-Sammlung Series 2 Cities and regions|Wappen-Sammlung]] (+/- 1910) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:landau-isar.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:landau-isar.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-mus.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [https://wappenmuseum.jimdo.com/deutsche-st%C3%A4dte-und-gemeindewappen/ Deutsches Wappenmuseum] | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-mus.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [https://wappenmuseum.jimdo.com/deutsche-st%C3%A4dte-und-gemeindewappen/ Deutsches Wappenmuseum] | ||
|} | |} |
edits