approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,588
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:vught3.jpg|center|450 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Wapen in de stoel van de secretaris (foto uit 1962) | |align="center"|[[File:vught3.jpg|center|450 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Wapen in de stoel van de secretaris (foto uit 1962) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:vught2.jpg|center|450 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd +/- 1990 | |align="center"|[[File:vught2.jpg|center|450 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd +/- 1990 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1972 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1993 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}6.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Vught/Leeuwensteinplein05.jpg bron]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}6.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Vught/Leeuwensteinplein05.jpg bron]) |
edits