approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,625
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:simpelveld.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:simpelveld.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:046a.wsa.jpg|center|Wapen van Von der Leyen]] <br/>Het familiewapen Von der Leyen rond 1900 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1978 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1989 | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1989 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center| | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}3.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Simpelveld/Rolduckerweg04.jpg bron]) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}4.jpg|center| | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}4.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in het dorp ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Simpelveld/MarktX01.jpg bron]) | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits