approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,594
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:beemsterkaas.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een kaas-etiket (1960s?) | |align="center"|[[File:beemsterkaas.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen op een kaas-etiket (1960s?) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1972 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:beemsterp.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel, +/- 1985 | |align="center"|[[File:beemsterp.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel, +/- 1985 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:beemsterp1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel, +/- 1999 | |align="center"|[[File:beemsterp1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel, +/- 1999 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:beemsterb.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1999 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:beemster2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen door Petrus Schenk, anno 1743 (bron : veilingcatalogus) | |align="center"|[[File:beemster2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen door Petrus Schenk, anno 1743 (bron : veilingcatalogus) |
edits