approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,709,903
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Het wapen in het Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman uit 1708" to "Het wapen in het Wapen- en Vlaggenboek van Gerrit Hesman uit 1708") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:haarlem.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | |align="center"|[[File:haarlem.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:haarlem1.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:haarlem1.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1990 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits