approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,588
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "1986 Giessenlanden" to "1986 Giessenlanden (2019 Molenlanden)") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Noordeloosb.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1980 | |align="center"|[[File:Noordeloosb.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1980 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Noordeloosz1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Gemeentestempel, +/- 1980 | |align="center"|[[File:Noordeloosz1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Gemeentestempel, +/- 1980 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Noordeloosp.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel met [[Hoogblokland]] en [[Hoornaar]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits