approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,955
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nijmegen.suiker.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op een suikerzakje | |align="center"|[[File:nijmegen.suiker.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op een suikerzakje | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nijmegen1.suiker.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op een suikerzakje | |align="center"|[[File:nijmegen1.suiker.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op een suikerzakje | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1972 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p1.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1988 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p2.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Poststempel 1989 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits