approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,707,756
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:stralsund.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:stralsund.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Stralsund/AlterMarkt14.jpg source]) | |align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}g.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the city ([http://www.gevelstenen.net/kerninventarisatie/images/Stralsund/AlterMarkt14.jpg source]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}m.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits